Prestige Transportation

1625 windy pines dr. #4, Naples, FL 34112
Airport transportation to and from all Florida airports or anywhere. Sedans, vans, buses and limos. Large groups. Discount rates available.

find nearby:

  • Attractions & Tours
  • Dining
  • Hotels & Rentals
  • Nightlife & Entertainment
  • Shopping
  • Transportation & Visitor Services
1

Mostly Kids Guide2.45 miles

2

Wild Heart Ecojourneys4.24 miles

3

Collier Museum at Government Center4.32 miles

4

Naples Gun Range & Emporium4.45 miles

5

Collier Seminole Nature Tours4.61 miles

6

Fido's Gym4.68 miles

7

Humane Society Naples4.87 miles

8

Florida Sports Park5.02 miles

9

Coral Cay Adventure Golf5.34 miles

10

Scuba Outfitters of Naples5.69 miles

1

Cielito Lindo1.66 miles

2

Pelican Larry's1.72 miles

3

Royal Scoop East Naples2.23 miles

4

Taste Of Naples Tours2.45 miles

5

Al Carbon2.52 miles

6

Martin Fierro Steak House2.52 miles

7

Tacos & Tequila Cantina2.59 miles

8

Aldo's Ristorante Italiano and Bar2.61 miles

9

Amador's on the Green2.68 miles

10

Tewksbury's Restaurant2.68 miles

1

La Quinta Inn & Suites Naples East (I-75)3.96 miles

2

Holiday Inn Express "Naples South"4.42 miles

3

Comfort Inn & Suites4.43 miles

4

Super 8 Naples4.43 miles

5

Glades Motel4.55 miles

6

SpringHill Suites by Marriott Naples4.78 miles

7

Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Naples4.92 miles

8

Bayshore Inn & Docks5.01 miles

9

Red Roof PLUS & Suites - Naples5.63 miles

10

Conty's Motel5.74 miles

1

Pelican Larry's1.72 miles

2

Naples Pubcycle2.45 miles

3

Taste Of Naples Tours2.45 miles

4

El Morro4.29 miles

5

Let's Put On A Show4.37 miles

6

Naples Beach Brewery4.39 miles

7

Bayshore Cultural and Performing Arts Center4.4 miles

8

Whiskey Park5.37 miles

9

Freedom Fine Cigars & Lounge5.38 miles

10

Colosseum5.55 miles

1

Encore Resale Shop4.47 miles

2

Chernysh Antiques & Fine Art7.22 miles

3

Treasure Island Antique Mall7.22 miles

4

Naples Womans Club Thrift Shop7.23 miles

5

Tea with Me at Audrey's7.23 miles

6

Bargain Box7.25 miles

7

Options Thrift Shoppe7.26 miles

8

Shabby Cat7.38 miles

9

Conservancy of Southwest Florida Upscale Furniture Resale Shop7.68 miles

10

Twinkle Twinkle Little Store10.25 miles

1

Pristine Transportation2.45 miles

2

Taste Of Naples Tours2.45 miles

3

Transportails2.45 miles

4

Slidr2.45 miles

5

KuKu Trolley2.45 miles

6

CAT - Collier Area Transit4.44 miles

7

Turbo Cab4.56 miles

8

Dolphin Transportation Specialists, Inc.4.73 miles

9

MaxiSedan4.79 miles

10

Rockstar Limo4.85 miles

AMENITIES
Information/Services Provided+/-
  • Bus Service
  • Ground Transportation
VISITFLORIDA.com Collier County Government VisittheUSA.com Webaward Winner IAGTO - Golf Destination of the Year 2014 ACCREDITED - Destination Marketing Organization